Video-One-Porn.Com - Info video-one-porn.com

video-one-porn.com receives about 1,100 unique visitors and 3,300 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,357.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank video-one-porn.com is ranked number 259,483 in the world and 0.00022% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 93.170.78.2. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is video-one-porn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
33,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,300 (3.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
259,483 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00022% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.3%18.0%74393
France 10.0%16.8%72261
United States 6.9%9.1%401105
Germany 5.8%6.2%159316
Egypt 3.8%2.3%37827
Turkey 2.5%1.9%100503
Indonesia 2.5%1.6%102991
Algeria 1.8%0.7%42268
Tunisia 1.7%0.8%23112
Malaysia 1.6%0.9%76360
Serbia 1.6%1.6%23796
Russian Federation 1.6%0.7%456182
Sri Lanka 1.3%0.5%33590
Bangladesh 1.0%1.4%49925
Ukraine 0.7%0.4%165907

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
video-one-***.com
100.00%100.00%3.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush video-one-porn.com
Domain:
  video-one-porn.com
Rank:
  40,103,541
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
98
Total Backlinks:
  9
Follow Links:
  6
Nofollow Links:
  3
Referring Domains:
  9
Referring IPs:
  9

How socially engaged is video-one-porn.com?

Facebook:
  23
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much video-one-porn.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$8.51
Monthly Revenue:
$255.30
Yearly Revenue:
$3,106.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 300$3.44
France 554$2.61
Germany 205$0.99
India 594$0.95
Malaysia 30$0.09
Turkey 63$0.07
Indonesia 53$0.06
Bangladesh 46$0.06
Egypt 76$0.06
Serbia 53$0.05
Russian Federation 23$0.05
Tunisia 26$0.02
Algeria 23$0.02
Ukraine 13$0.02
Sri Lanka 17$0.01

How much money do video-one-porn.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.53
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$45.85
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$557.88
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
397
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
11,907
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
144,865
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 54$0.62
France 61$0.29
Germany 59$0.29
India 166$0.27
Indonesia 31$0.04
Serbia 9$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
Turkey 4$0.00
Egypt 4$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Ukraine 2$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00

How much is video-one-porn.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,357.97

Where is video-one-porn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.170.78.2
ASN:
AS50245 
ISP:
Serverel Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 93.170.78.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does video-one-porn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1764 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://video-one-***.com/content/00/000/32000/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/00/300/8300/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/02/402/51402/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/02/902/19902/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/02/902/8902/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/04/104/8104/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/05/005/7005/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/06/406/23406/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/07/807/807/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/08/808/3808/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/09/209/5209/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/09/709/2709/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/09/809/6809/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/10/510/45510/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/10/710/23710/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/13/213/3213/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/13/513/54513/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/14/114/41114/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/14/314/25314/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/15/515/3515/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/15/615/9615/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/16/616/41616/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/17/917/20917/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/18/218/14218/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/18/718/23718/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/2/2/2/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/21/421/36421/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/21/821/3821/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/22/222/10222/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/22/222/6222/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/22/622/6622/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/23/023/51023/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/23/123/45123/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/23/823/6823/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/23/923/4923/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/24/024/13024/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/24/124/10124/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/24/224/7224/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/24/524/38524/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/25/125/20125/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/25/825/24825/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/27/627/49627/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/28/228/7228/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/28/528/19528/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/28/728/22728/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/29/729/2729/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/29/729/7729/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/30/230/43230/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/30/430/14430/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/30/930/17930/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/31/031/4031/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/31/331/15331/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/31/331/18331/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/32/232/43232/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/32/532/3532/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/33/633/24633/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/33/833/6833/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/34/334/15334/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/34/534/52534/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/35/035/8035/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/36/136/39136/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/36/236/31236/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/36/336/13336/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/36/736/5736/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/36/836/46836/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/37/537/3537/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/38/538/10538/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/38/538/19538/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/39/239/5239/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/39/539/3539/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/39/639/52639/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/40/740/38740/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/41/41/41/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/41/941/1941/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/42/442/2442/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/43/043/13043/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/43/743/16743/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/43/843/24843/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/44/144/7144/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/44/244/24244/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/44/544/24544/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/44/944/1944/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/44/944/40944/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/46/346/36346/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/46/846/2846/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/48/248/13248/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/48/448/17448/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/48/448/7448/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/48/548/5548/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/48/648/20648/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/48/748/19748/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/48/848/23848/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/48/848/49848/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/49/849/8849/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/50/050/5050/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/50/150/33150/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/50/650/29650/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/50/850/42850/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/51/51/51/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/52/252/8252/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/52/852/16852/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/52/952/20952/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/53/453/21453/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/53/553/41553/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/53/953/4953/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/54/054/14054/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/54/854/11854/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/55/055/4055/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/55/355/10355/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/57/257/11257/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/58/158/19158/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/59/559/3559/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/59/859/46859/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/60/360/10360/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/62/662/3662/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/62/862/3862/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/62/862/4862/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/63/863/6863/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/64/164/13164/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/64/364/19364/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/65/265/5265/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/65/465/32465/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/65/965/18965/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/66/366/13366/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/66/***/53***/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/67/367/9367/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/67/467/5467/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/68/468/19468/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/68/768/13768/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/***/4***/104***/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/***/5***/435***/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/71/671/2671/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/72/372/7372/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/72/972/1***72/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/73/073/4073/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/73/273/17273/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/73/573/21573/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/74/074/42074/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/74/674/2674/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/75/075/23075/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/75/175/17175/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/75/575/20575/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/75/775/775/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/76/676/9676/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/77/177/19177/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/77/577/3577/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/77/877/11877/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/78/078/5078/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/8/8/8/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/80/380/14380/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/80/580/8580/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/80/880/24880/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/80/980/19980/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/81/181/9181/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/81/981/10981/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/82/482/21482/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/82/682/35682/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/83/083/20083/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/83/983/13983/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/84/184/5184/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/84/484/21484/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/84/484/32484/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/84/784/20784/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/84/884/45884/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/85/185/4185/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/85/785/20785/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/85/885/1885/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/86/486/13486/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/87/487/39487/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/87/487/9487/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/87/887/33887/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/88/588/23588/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/91/091/44091/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/91/491/2491/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/91/891/45891/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/92/992/3***92/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/93/193/9193/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/93/893/24893/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/94/594/3594/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/95/395/13395/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/95/395/39395/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/95/495/5495/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/95/795/22795/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/95/795/6795/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/96/396/10396/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/96/396/6396/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/96/***6/22***6/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/96/996/7996/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/97/097/25097/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/97/097/8097/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/97/197/19197/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/97/***7/30***7/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/98/***8/4***8/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/98/798/29798/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/99/199/9199/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/content/99/899/3899/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/img/bottom_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/img/divider.gif (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/img/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/img/preloadimages.js (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/img/s.png (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/img/search-submit.png (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/img/stripe.png (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/img/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/img/transparent.gif (expiration not specified)
http://video-one-***.com/img/x.gif (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://video-one-***.com/img/preloadimages.js
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://video-one-***.com/img/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Premium *** Sites and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
85 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Free Videos From Our Friends: and 2 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
Old And Young and 195 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
video-one-***.com and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
is a *** Vide…(Press Ctrl+D) and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,035 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="mholder">Mobile Version…ites 85</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="searchb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Video-One Categories:</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>American</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/50/650/29650/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Asian</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/37/537/3537/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Bath</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/98/***8/4***8/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Big ***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/52/852/16852/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Black</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/63/863/6863/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Bride</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/29/729/7729/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/85/185/4185/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Cartoons</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/25/825/24825/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Cheating</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/00/000/32000/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/51/51/51/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>College</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/64/364/19364/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/64/164/13164/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Cute</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/21/821/3821/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Daughter</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/68/768/13768/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Doctor</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/02/902/8902/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Drunk</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/30/430/14430/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>E***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/36/836/46836/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Fat</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/50/050/5050/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Fingering</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/65/465/32465/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Foot</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/59/559/3559/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Gagging</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/23/823/6823/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Girlfriend</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/36/736/5736/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Group ***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/36/236/31236/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/41/941/1941/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Housewive</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/54/054/14054/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Indonesian</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/87/487/39487/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Japanese</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/99/199/9199/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Korean</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/81/181/9181/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***s</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/55/055/4055/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/28/528/19528/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/04/104/8104/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Natural</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/33/633/24633/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Nurse</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/34/334/15334/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Old Man</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/75/775/775/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***stani</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/50/850/42850/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Perky</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/66/366/13366/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Pool</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/27/627/49627/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Pregnant</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/15/615/9615/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Reality</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/84/784/20784/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Romanian</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/23/123/45123/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>*** Toys</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/18/718/23718/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Sister</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/94/594/3594/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Spanish</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/43/843/24843/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Stockings</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/25/125/20125/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Swallow</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/44/144/7144/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Teacher</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/31/331/15331/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/38/538/10538/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Vintage</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/88/588/23588/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Young</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="content/06/406/23406/0.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Free Videos From Our Friends:</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="tradeindex"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Free Videos From Our Friends:</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>video-one-***…Trade traffic</div> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 38.4KiB (81% reduction).

Compressing http://video-one-***.com/ could save 31.1KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://video-one-***.com/img/style.css could save 7.2KiB (75% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.36 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 17.9KiB (25% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://video-one-***.com/img/stripe.png could save 6.1KiB (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://video-one-***.com/img/logo.png could save 4KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://video-one-***.com/img/bottom_bg.png could save 2.6KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://video-one-***.com/img/search-submit.png could save 2.6KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://video-one-***.com/img/s.png could save 2.6KiB (85% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://video-one-***.com/img/style.css could save 1.8KiB (19% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://video-one-***.com/ could save 1.2KiB (4% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://m.video-one-***.com/">Mobile Version</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button…erred_1 at300b"></a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counte…s_bubble_style">85</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counte…s_bubble_style">85</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="searchb"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/ftt2/signup.php">Trade traffic</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  1

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

video-one-porn.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

video-one-porn.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to video-one-porn.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Mon, 04 Jan 2016 17:06:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-06-05
Domain Age:
4 years 4 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: VIDEO-ONE-***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1806307901_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-11T12:34:56Z
Creation Date: 2013-06-05T08:30:53Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-06-05T08:30:53Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Smal Mykhaylo
Registrant Organization: service SevPort.com
Registrant Street: Geroev Sevastopolya str., building 11A, flat 65
Registrant City: Kiev
Registrant State/Province: Kiev
Registrant Postal Code: 03124
Registrant Country: UA
Registrant Phone: +380.506677251
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +380.506677251
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Smal Mykhaylo
Admin Organization: service SevPort.com
Admin Street: Geroev Sevastopolya str., building 11A, flat 65
Admin City: Kiev
Admin State/Province: Kiev
Admin Postal Code: 03124
Admin Country: UA
Admin Phone: +380.506677251
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +380.506677251
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Smal Mykhaylo
Tech Organization: service SevPort.com
Tech Street: Geroev Sevastopolya str., building 11A, flat 65
Tech City: Kiev
Tech State/Province: Kiev
Tech Postal Code: 03124
Tech Country: UA
Tech Phone: +380.506677251
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +380.506677251
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.video-one-***.com
Name Server: ns2.video-one-***.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-04T17:06:35+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: PHIL'S DOMAINS

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VIDEO-ONE-***.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.VIDEO-ONE-***.COM
Name Server: NS2.VIDEO-ONE-***.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jul-2015
Creation Date: 05-jun-2013
Expiration Date: 05-jun-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 04 Jan 2016 17:06:09 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 44 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

sygyt.com
38 secs
papagaji-patke.com
44 secs
wetmoucher.tumblr.com
49 secs
howto-tt.com
1 min
rechtsanwalt-heemann.de
1 min
erkmantar.com
1 min
sye-info.com
1 min
the-***tape.com
1 min
altonabloggt.com
1 min
infosperber.ch
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
video-one-porn.com widget